NHL
PIT
COL
o6.5
-1.5
9:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
BOS
ANA
o6.5
-1.5
10:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
Andrew Peeke

Andrew Peeke

D • Utah Mammoth Proj Rank N/A Actual 83 N/A • Trade Value
G AST PTS SOG +/- PIM FSP
1237-144.69
Compare to same point last season

Andrew Peeke Fantasy

Loading...
DATEOPPGAST+/-SOGPIMTOIFPTSDiff
10/15 @EDM00-11013:58:000.0 12
10/13 TOR01-10015:29:001.5 11
10/10 @BUF0000215:19:000.5 7
10/08 @BOS00-11012:56:00-0.5 13
10/06 @NJ0000017:00:002.5 7.5
10/04 @NYR1003014:04:004.5 6
10/03 @CBJ0002015:03:001.5 10
10/01 CHI0120217:05:005.0 7
Totals: 12-17415:06:45.000015.0
Fantasy Chart Loading...
YEAR TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM SOG TOI/G HIT FOW BLK
19-20 CLB 23 1 2 3 2 4 25 13 26 0 22
21-22 CBJ 15 0 3 3 -5 2 5 9 25 0 12
21-22 CBJ 87 2 13 15 -18 60 76 21 205 0 174
22-23 CBJ 79 4 7 11 -44 22 85 20 175 0 195
23-24 CBJ 85 1 9 10 -1 14 38 7 90 0 81
24-25 BOS 82 1 16 17 -10 15 80 17 105 0 126
25-26 BOS 88 5 9 14 -10 36 88 18 112 0 147
26-27 UTA 8 1 2 3 -1 4 7 15 8 0 11
ON PACE 82 10 20 30 -1 41 71 15 82 0 112
3-YEAR AVG 88 2 11 14 -20 22 69 104 0 120
Totals 482 15 61 76 -87 163 406 16 765 0 782

Peeke Projection

View All
G AST PTS PPP PPG PPA SHP SHG SHA SOG +/- PIM HIT BLK FOW FPTS
0.12 1.19 1.31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.01 0.00 0.00 1.94 -2.20 0.43 2.03 3.43 0.00 1.2
G AST PTS PPP PPG PPA SHP SHG SHA SOG +/- PIM HIT BLK FOW FPTS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Please login to view these stats.

OWN START TRENDS

Depth Chart

Utah Mammoth

Roster Breakdown
NAME OWN START
Sebastian Cossa 3% 2%
Karel Vejmelka 99% 84%
NAME OWN START
Mikhail Sergachev 100% 97%
MacKenzie Weegar 99% 92%
John Marino 6% 5%
NAME OWN START
Lawson Crouse 35% 25%
NAME OWN START
Kailer Yamamoto 2% 2%
Clayton Keller 100% 94%
Dylan Guenther 100% 90%
NAME OWN START
Tij Iginla 1% 0%
Nick Schmaltz 100% 88%
Logan Cooley 96% 77%
Vincent Trocheck 82% 62%
Anders Lee 35% 25%
Barrett Hayton 2% 2%
Jack McBain 11% 8%

Team Injuries

PLAYERSTATUSNOTES
Michael Carcone
#53 · LW
OutDTDUpper Body
Carcone is dealing with an upper-body injury and will not take the ice for the Mammoth. He is considered week-to-week.
INJ SINCE: Oct 10
PLAYERSTATUSNOTES
Maveric Lamoureux
#10 · D
OutIRShoulder
Lamoureux suffered a dislocated shoulder and has been placed on the long-term injured reserve list. He will miss 4-6 months.
INJ SINCE: Sep 26

Team Rankings

G
31
4th
A
59
2nd
SOG
244
4th
FOW
241
6th
PPG
12
1st
PPA
23
1st
PPP
35
1st
SHG
1
13th
SHP
3
8th
HITS
210
5th
BLK
120
7th
GA
20
14th
TeamW-LWin %PTS
MammothMammoth6-2-00.75012
WildWild5-2-10.62511
JetsJets4-1-20.57110
AvalancheAvalanche4-3-10.5009
BluesBlues3-3-10.4297
StarsStars3-3-10.4297
PredatorsPredators2-2-30.2867
BlackhawksBlackhawks3-5-00.3756

Team Stats

PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
Nick Schmaltz86527-224  
Vincent Trocheck82210-260  
Anders Lee82314300  
Barrett Hayton81514541  
Jack McBain81172140  
Logan Cooley8178-120  
Liam O'Brien0000000  
Kevin Stenlund8025120  
PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
Dylan Guenther84526063  
Clayton Keller83821-242  
Daniil But8209200  
Lawson Crouse81215340  
Michael Carcone51117120  
Kailer Yamamoto3138300  
PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
Mikhail Sergachev82719381  
John Marino8136421  
Andrew Peeke8127-140  
Dmitriy Simashev8027220  
Nate Schmidt80111100  
MacKenzie Weegar820132200  
Nick DeSimone0000000  
PlayerGPWLOTLSASVGASOO/S
Karel Vejmelka7510157141161  
Sebastian Cossa2110272340  

Owned Breakdown

Add/Drop Advice

SIGN UP to see player ownership across all of your fantasy leagues.

Schedule

DATE OPP SCORE
10-13 TORW 5-4
10-15 @EDMW 4-2
10-17 EDM10:00 PM

Player Timeline

Player News

Waiver Trends

More Trends
Fraser Minten BOS C +15.8
Neal Pionk WPG D +10.0
Mason McTavish STL C +8.7
Will Borgen BOS D +6.2
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard DET RW +5.9
Daniil Tarasov DET G +5.3
Pavel Zacha BOS C +5.0
Akira Schmid FLA G +5.0
Devon Levi EDM G +4.8
Seth Jones FLA D +4.0
Stuart Skinner WPG G +3.8
Nikita Zadorov BOS D +3.4
Mark Kastelic BOS C +3.4
Logan Stanley D +3.3
Jack Quinn BUF RW +3.3
Boone Jenner WAS C -6.0
Charlie Lindgren WAS G -5.1
Jakub Dobes MON G -4.8
Jared Spurgeon MIN D -4.3
Chris Kreider MON LW -3.3
Ryan Leonard WAS RW -2.6
Luca Cagnoni SJ D -2.2
Igor Shesterkin NYR G -2.2
Paul Cotter VAN C -2.2
Luke Evangelista NJ RW -2.1
Esa Lindell DAL D -1.8
Quinton Byfield LA RW -1.7
Tyler Seguin DAL C -1.7
Parker Kelly COL C -1.7
Porter Martone PHI RW -1.7