NHL
FLA
OTT
o5.5
-1.5
7:30PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
PHI
BUF
o6.5
-1.5
7:30PM • PREVIEW TNT
Oliver Moore

Oliver Moore

C/RW • Chicago Blackhawks Proj Rank N/A Actual 136 N/A • Trade Value
G AST PTS SOG +/- PIM FSP
21313-282.17
Compare to same point last season

Oliver Moore Fantasy

Loading...
DATEOPPGAST+/-SOGPIMTOIFPTSDiff
10/17 DAL0002211:16:001.5 16.5
10/15 WPG0113013:19:004.5 7.5
10/13 PIT00-10009:34:00-1.0 16.5
10/10 CAR1012012:57:005.0 10
10/08 @NYI00-11212:00:000.0 15
10/06 STL00-10012:16:00-1.0 15
10/03 @BUF1001209:30:003.5 11.5
10/01 @UTA00-12211:25:000.0 19
09/29 @VEG0002013:57:001.0 9
Totals: 21-213811:48:13.333313.5
Fantasy Chart Loading...
YEAR TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM SOG TOI/G HIT FOW BLK
25-26 CHI 70 5 14 19 -15 19 57 9 25 99 13
26-27 CHI 8 2 1 3 -2 8 11 11 5 19 2
ON PACE 72 18 9 27 -2 72 100 11 45 173 18
3-YEAR AVG 40 3 9 12 -17 12 34 16 55 8
Totals 88 7 19 26 -19 31 80 10 36 130 17

Moore Projection

View All
G AST PTS PPP PPG PPA SHP SHG SHA SOG +/- PIM HIT BLK FOW FPTS
0.38 0.31 0.7 0.03 0.01 0.02 0 0 0 2.65 -0.34 1.52 0.78 0.53 4.05 3
G AST PTS PPP PPG PPA SHP SHG SHA SOG +/- PIM HIT BLK FOW FPTS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Please login to view these stats.

OWN START TRENDS

Depth Chart

Chicago Blackhawks

Roster Breakdown
NAME OWN START
Spencer Knight 70% 33%
NAME OWN START
Sam Rinzel 6% 4%
Artyom Levshunov 8% 5%
Bowen Byram 76% 23%
NAME OWN START
Teuvo Teravainen 3% 1%
Tyler Bertuzzi 31% 8%
NAME OWN START
Roman Kantserov 19% 4%
Patrick Kane 62% 16%
NAME OWN START
Anton Frondell 38% 8%
Connor Bedard 100% 42%
Frank Nazar 18% 7%
Ryan Donato 5% 1%

Team Injuries

PLAYERSTATUSNOTES
Andrew Mangiapane
#26 · LW
OutIRLower Body
Mangiapane is dealing with an lower-body injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list.
INJ SINCE: Sep 29
PLAYERSTATUSNOTES
Ryan Ellis
D
OutIRBack
Ellis is battling a back injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. He is not expected to resume his NHL career.
INJ SINCE: Aug 5
Bowen Byram
#24 · D
QuestionableDTDUpper Body
Byram is dealing with an upper-body injury and is uncertain to take the ice for the Blackhawks.
INJ SINCE: Oct 16

Team Rankings

G
21
28th
A
34
29th
SOG
193
32nd
FOW
221
31st
PPG
3
31st
PPA
6
30th
PPP
9
30th
SHG
1
19th
SHP
1
20th
HITS
149
29th
BLK
106
29th
GA
34
28th
TeamW-LWin %PTS
MammothMammoth7-3-00.70014
WildWild6-2-20.60014
StarsStars5-3-10.55611
AvalancheAvalanche5-4-10.50011
JetsJets4-3-20.44410
PredatorsPredators3-2-30.3759
BluesBlues4-4-10.4449
BlackhawksBlackhawks3-6-00.3336

Team Stats

PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
Frank Nazar73114-5170  
Ryan Donato92111-650  
Oliver Moore92113-280  
Connor Bedard3128001  
Anton Frondell91516-300  
Dominic Toninato3001-300  
Ryan Greene9025240  
PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
Roman Kantserov93012-641  
Tyler Bertuzzi92310-1100  
Teuvo Teravainen7237220  
Patrick Kane91416-11100  
Jordan Greenway91014100  
Cole Smith9119140  
Andrew Mangiapane1001020  
Nick Lardis6026-600  
PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
Wyatt Kaiser9036-560  
Alex Vlasic9025000  
Artyom Levshunov91212-360  
Bowen Byram6015-740  
Sam Rinzel81111-341  
Ryan Ellis0000000  
Ian Cole9006220  
Ethan Del Mastro3003-300  
Kevin Korchinski1002-200  
PlayerGPWLOTLSASVGASOO/S
Spencer Knight7340223198250  
Arvid Soderblom2020504190  

Owned Breakdown

Add/Drop Advice

SIGN UP to see player ownership across all of your fantasy leagues.

Schedule

DATE OPP SCORE
10-23 MON8:00 PM
10-25 FLA3:00 PM

Player Timeline

Player News

Waiver Trends

More Trends
Akira Schmid FLA G +12.0
Matvei Michkov PHI RW +7.5
Jack Quinn BUF RW +5.1
Artem Zub OTT D +5.0
Carter Verhaeghe FLA C +4.4
Tyler Kleven OTT D +4.4
Trevor Zegras PHI C +4.2
Zach Benson BUF LW +4.0
Philipp Grubauer SEA G +3.9
Adam Edstrom NSH C +3.7
Daniil Tarasov DET G +3.7
Brett Howden VGK C +3.7
Arseniy Gritsyuk NJ RW +3.4
Emmitt Finnie DET C +3.2
Neal Pionk WPG D +3.0
Jaden Schwartz COL C -5.5
Kent Johnson CBJ C -4.8
Vladislav Gavrikov NYR D -3.9
Quinton Byfield LA RW -3.6
Damon Severson CBJ D -3.0
Arturs Silovs PIT G -3.0
Alexander Wennberg SJ C -2.9
Blake Coleman MIN LW -2.8
Benjamin Kindel PIT RW -2.7
Esa Lindell DAL D -2.6
Matthew Knies TOR LW -2.5
Joey Daccord SEA G -2.5
Maxim Shabanov MIN C -2.4
Boone Jenner WAS C -2.3
Gabriel Vilardi WPG RW -2.2