NHL
ANA
PHI
0
2
1st 3:7• Q • • NBCS NBCS
LA
NJ
o5.5
-1.5
3:30PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
VEG
CBJ
o6.5
+1.5
7:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
BUF
WAS
o6.5
-1.5
7:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
CAR
STL
o6.5
+1.5
7:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
NAS
PIT
o6.5
-1.5
7:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
NYR
OTT
o6.5
-1.5
7:00PM • PREVIEW NHLN
TOR
EDM
o6.5
-1.5
7:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
SJ
BOS
o6.5
-1.5
7:00PM • PREVIEW NBCS
TB
UTA
o6.5
-1.5
9:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
MIN
SEA
o6.5
+1.5
10:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
DET
CGY
o5.5
+1.5
10:00PM • PREVIEW ESPN+
Marat Khusnutdinov

Marat Khusnutdinov

C/LW • Boston Bruins Proj Rank N/A Actual 78 285 ADP • Trade Value
G AST PTS SOG +/- PIM FSP
23510604.56
Compare to same point last season

Marat Khusnutdinov Fantasy

Loading...
DATEOPPGAST+/-SOGPIMTOIFPTSDiff
10/22 NAS0000014:22:000.5 16
10/20 @DAL00-10014:26:00-0.5 14.5
10/17 @LA1122011:07:008.0 10
10/16 @ANA00-12014:35:000.5 16
10/13 @SJ0131014:17:005.5 10
10/10 PHI1033013:27:008.0 7
10/08 UTA00-11015:23:00-0.5 15.5
10/05 OTT0000011:32:000.0 7.5
10/03 @MIN00-11012:43:00-0.5 15.5
10/02 @WPG0000015:55:000.0 9
09/29 NYR0120013:23:004.5 5.5
Totals: 23610013:44:32.727225.5
Fantasy Chart Loading...
YEAR TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM SOG TOI/G HIT FOW BLK
21-22 MIN 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24-25 MIN 78 5 7 12 -11 20 41 11 55 188 47
25-26 BOS 88 15 18 33 10 18 81 13 66 62 43
26-27 BOS 10 2 2 4 4 0 10 13 8 5 4
ON PACE 74 14 14 29 4 0 74 13 59 37 29
3-YEAR AVG 61 7 9 16 -4 15 43 45 100 33
Totals 201 23 31 54 2 44 138 12 143 305 104

Khusnutdinov Projection

View All
G AST PTS PPP PPG PPA SHP SHG SHA SOG +/- PIM HIT BLK FOW FPTS
0.23 0.26 0.49 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.07 -0.46 0.05 2.83 2.51 0.48 1.3
G AST PTS PPP PPG PPA SHP SHG SHA SOG +/- PIM HIT BLK FOW FPTS
0.23 0.26 0.49 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.07 0.54 0.05 0.83 0.51 0.48 2.5
Please login to view these stats.

OWN START TRENDS

Depth Chart

Boston Bruins

Roster Breakdown
NAME OWN START
Michael DiPietro 15% 9%
Jeremy Swayman 100% 95%
NAME OWN START
Frederic Brunet 1% 1%
Charlie McAvoy 100% 97%
Hampus Lindholm 9% 8%
Will Borgen 14% 13%
Mason Lohrei 7% 7%
Nikita Zadorov 59% 55%
NAME OWN START
Tanner Jeannot 2% 1%
NAME OWN START
David Pastrnak 100% 99%
JJ Peterka 56% 43%
NAME OWN START
James Hagens 26% 23%
Mark Kastelic 8% 7%
Pavel Zacha 61% 49%
Casey Mittelstadt 2% 2%
Morgan Geekie 97% 83%
Elias Lindholm 37% 32%
Fraser Minten 52% 42%
Matthew Poitras 2% 1%
Marat Khusnutdinov 1% 1%

Team Rankings

G
42
7th
A
72
6th
SOG
280
17th
FOW
342
7th
PPG
7
17th
PPA
14
17th
PPP
21
17th
SHG
0
31st
SHP
0
26th
HITS
253
11th
BLK
176
7th
GA
21
3rd
TeamW-LWin %PTS
BruinsBruins8-2-10.72717
LightningLightning7-3-00.70014
SenatorsSenators7-4-00.63614
Maple LeafsMaple Leafs6-4-20.50014
CanadiensCanadiens5-3-20.50012
PanthersPanthers5-4-20.45512
Red WingsRed Wings4-3-30.40011
SabresSabres4-4-20.40010

Team Stats

PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
Matthew Poitras84312620  
Elias Lindholm114420242  
Fraser Minten1144277140  
Casey Mittelstadt113215520  
James Hagens113421320  
Pavel Zacha102517660  
Mark Kastelic1124133120  
Marat Khusnutdinov112310600  
Morgan Geekie111712321  
Sean Kuraly4008020  
Mikey Eyssimont0000000  
PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
David Pastrnak1161037623  
JJ Peterka114319640  
Tanner Jeannot111254160  
PlayerGPGASOG+/-PIMPPGO/S
Charlie McAvoy5158540  
Nikita Zadorov1004124290  
Hampus Lindholm1113101020  
Mason Lohrei112311400  
Frederic Brunet8138421  
Will Borgen1112512120  
Connor Clifton6016040  
Jonathan Aspirot4004140  
PlayerGPWLOTLSASVGASOO/S
Jeremy Swayman8611222206161  
Michael DiPietro3210858051  

Owned Breakdown

Add/Drop Advice

SIGN UP to see player ownership across all of your fantasy leagues.

Schedule

DATE OPP SCORE
10-20 @DALL 2-3
10-22 NSHW 6-0
10-24 SJ7:00 PM

Player Timeline

Player News

Waiver Trends

More Trends
Tristan Jarry EDM G +6.8
Philipp Grubauer SEA G +5.2
Charle-Edouard D'Astous TB D +5.1
Arseniy Gritsyuk NJ RW +5.0
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C +4.7
Jacob Fowler MON G +4.1
Zachary Bolduc MON RW +4.1
Oliver Kapanen MON C +4.0
Josh Anderson MON RW +3.6
Ryker Evans SEA D +3.1
Patrick Kane CHI RW +3.0
Anthony Cirelli TB C +2.8
Gabriel Landeskog COL LW +2.7
Jacob Trouba SJ D +2.4
Easton Cowan TOR RW +2.3
Mattias Ekholm EDM D -5.3
Adin Hill VGK G -4.7
Fraser Minten BOS C -4.2
Bryan Rust PIT RW -3.2
Joey Daccord SEA G -3.1
Porter Martone PHI RW -2.9
John Gibson DET G -2.8
Bobby McMann SEA C -2.6
Eeli Tolvanen NYR RW -2.6
Jakub Dobes MON G -2.5
Artem Zub OTT D -2.4
Akira Schmid FLA G -2.4
Devon Levi EDM G -2.3
Adam Larsson SEA D -2.3
Igor Chernyshov SJ LW -2.2