NBA
MIA
ORL
115
136
FINALFINAL
BOS
PHI
125
120
FINALFINAL
ATL
DAL
135
111
FINALFINAL
POR
GS
118
128
FINALFINAL
DEN
LAL
121
106
FINALFINAL
SAC
SA
97
126
FINALFINAL
CHA
MEM
98
117
FINALFINAL
WAS
NO
106
107
FINALFINAL
TOR
DET
125
129
FINALFINAL
MIN
CHI
116
133
FINALFINAL
UTA
PHO
119
116
FINALFINAL
MIL
IND
128
127
FINALFINAL
Ryan Rollins

Ryan Rollins

SG/PG • Milwaukee Bucks Proj Rank 20 Actual 13 96 ADP • Trade Value
PPG APG RPG MPG STLS BLKS FSP
17.315.594.5731.61.5.418.22
Compare to same point last season

Ryan Rollins Average Draft Position

Ryan Rollins is currently being drafted in round 9.4, with an ADP of 96.4

Ryan Rollins ADP Chart Loading...

More detailed information and customizations based on your league can be found using our ADP tool.

Should You Draft Ryan Rollins?

Similar SG to consider drafting instead of Ryan Rollins

NameO/SAVG Pick
Jalen Green pho  89.16
Jalen Green pho  89.16
Ausar Thompson det  92.13
Ausar Thompson det  92.13
Ryan Rollins mil  96.38
Ryan Rollins mil  96.38
RJ Barrett tor  96.56
RJ Barrett tor  96.56
Brandin Podziemski gs  97.87
Brandin Podziemski gs  97.87
Darryn Peterson uta  99.88

Similar based on overall ADP to draft instead of Ryan Rollins

NameO/SAVG Pick
Ausar Thompson DET SG  92.13
Kel'el Ware MIL C  93.05
Kel'el Ware MIL C  93.05
Derik Queen NO C  96.37
Derik Queen NO C  96.37
Ryan Rollins MIL SG  96.38
Ryan Rollins MIL SG  96.38
Reed Sheppard HOU PG  96.48
Reed Sheppard HOU PG  96.48
RJ Barrett TOR SG  96.56
RJ Barrett TOR SG  96.56

Rollins Projection

View All
MIN FG% FT% 3P% 3PM 3PA 2PM FTA FTM FGA FGM OREB DREB A/T DD TD PF REB AST BLK PTS STL TO FPTS
88 0.479 0.816 0.414 17.3 7 18.5 6 4.8 39 18.7 1.8 10.9 1.9 0.33 0 6.9 12.8 15.5 1 49.5 4 8.3 30.1
MIN FG% FT% 3P% 3PM 3PA 2PM FTA FTM FGA FGM OREB DREB A/T DD TD PF REB AST BLK PTS STL TO FPTS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coming soon.

OWN START TRENDS

Depth Chart

Milwaukee Bucks

Roster Breakdown
NAME OWN START
Brayden Burries SG 7% 1%
Tyler Herro SG/PG 100% 95%
Ryan Rollins SG/PG 97% 72%
Kevin Porter Jr. PG/SG 85% 41%
AJ Green SG/PG/SF 2% 1%
NAME OWN START
Jaime Jaquez Jr. SF/PF 78% 34%
Kyle Kuzma PF/SF 13% 1%
Caris LeVert SF/SG 3% 0%
Nate Ament SF 1% 0%
NAME OWN START
Myles Turner C 86% 52%
Kel'el Ware C 98% 77%

Team Injuries

PLAYERSTATUSNOTES
Nate Ament
#15 · SF
QuestionableDTDAnkle
Ament is dealing with a left ankle sprain and is uncertain to take the court for the Bucks.
INJ SINCE: Oct 16

Team Rankings

PTS
110.6
29th
REB
40.7
28th
AST
25.8
18th
TO
14.5
23rd
FG%
47.7
12th
3P%
38.7
2nd
FT%
73.0
30th
eFG%
56.5
3rd
STL
7.4
26th
BLK
4.0
27th
PF
19.7
16th
TeamW-LWin %GBPTSOPP
PistonsPistons60-220.732-117.8109.6
CavaliersCavaliers52-300.6348119.5115.4
BucksBucks32-500.39028110.6116.8
BullsBulls31-510.37829116.3121.5
PacersPacers19-630.23241112.4120.4

Team Stats

PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Kevin Porter Jr.3817.45.27.42.20.52.946.532.287.8  
Mark Sears73.10.30.30.00.00.646.250.075.0  
PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Ryan Rollins7417.34.65.61.50.42.747.240.679.6  
Cormac Ryan1114.32.51.71.00.31.552.045.892.3  
Cam Thomas4213.51.72.60.20.11.841.031.081.1  
AJ Green7810.42.71.90.50.11.042.441.985.5  
Gary Trent Jr.658.11.01.20.50.00.638.736.076.9  
Gary Harris482.71.31.10.60.20.444.241.288.9  
Andre Jackson Jr.482.41.50.90.40.10.632.825.062.5  
PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Taurean Prince269.23.11.80.60.21.245.043.6100.0  
Ousmane Dieng577.63.22.40.40.31.342.234.171.1  
Alex Antetokounmpo63.21.00.20.00.20.237.528.673.3  
Thanasis Antetokounmpo341.40.90.40.40.20.346.90.056.7  
PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Giannis Antetokounmpo3627.69.85.40.90.73.262.433.365.0  
Bobby Portis6713.76.41.60.60.21.048.845.670.6  
Kyle Kuzma6913.04.52.70.70.41.749.234.772.6  
Pete Nance475.42.71.00.30.30.651.542.036.4  
PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Myles Turner7111.95.31.50.71.61.244.038.374.0  
Jericho Sims675.05.51.60.30.31.178.40.062.0  

Owned Breakdown

Add/Drop Advice

SIGN UP to see player ownership across all of your fantasy leagues.

Schedule

DATE OPP SCORE
No Games Scheduled

Player Timeline

Player News

Waiver Trends

More Trends
Collin Murray-Boyles TOR PF +2.8
Kristaps Porzingis GS C +2.8
Egor Demin BKN PG +2.5
Cason Wallace OKC PG +2.3
Jonathan Kuminga MIN PF +2.3
Collin Gillespie PHO PG +2.2
Darius Acuff Jr. SAC PG +2.2
Ayo Dosunmu MIN PG +2.1
Derik Queen NO C +2.1
Saddiq Bey NO PF +2.1
P.J. Washington DAL PF +2.0
Fred VanVleet HOU PG +2.0
Aday Mara OKC C +1.9
Jaime Jaquez Jr. MIL SF +1.7
Marcus Smart HOU PG +1.7
Draymond Green GS PF -5.2
Maxime Raynaud SAC C -2.9
Pelle Larsson MIA SG -2.4
Aaron Nesmith IND PF -2.4
Donte DiVincenzo MIN SG -2.3
Mark Williams PHO C -2.3
Christian Braun DEN SG -2.1
Tobias Harris SA SF -2.1
Deandre Ayton WAS C -2.0
Tari Eason HOU SF -2.0
Jusuf Nurkic UTA C -2.0
Jerami Grant MEM PF -2.0
Shaedon Sharpe POR SG -1.8
Santi Aldama DAL PF -1.8
Jalen Green PHO SG -1.6