NBA
BKN
MIA
o232.5
-6.5
7:30PM • PREVIEW WPLG
CHA
BOS
o225.5
-8.5
7:30PM • PREVIEW NBCS
PHO
SA
o224.5
-9.5
8:00PM • PREVIEW AZFA
NO
DAL
o231.5
-0.5
8:00PM • PREVIEW NBA
CHI
MIL
o233.5
+1.5
8:00PM • PREVIEW WCGV
DET
MIN
o227.5
-4.5
8:00PM • PREVIEW WMYD
DEN
LAC
o225.5
+1.5
10:30PM • PREVIEW NBA
Trey Jemison III

Trey Jemison III

C/PF • Toronto Raptors Proj Rank N/A Actual 89 N/A • Trade Value
PPG APG RPG MPG STLS BLKS FSP
1.180.451.366.7.1.20.00
Compare to same point last season

Trey Jemison III Trade Value

Trade value on the open market is 0 which ranks him 121st among center's and 505th overall. His maximum trade value within the past 60 days is 0.

Calculating Trade Value

We calculate trade values by evaluating the performance of all center's across dozens of stat categories including how their performance has stacked up to expectations and their projected outlook. Ratings are constantly updated on a daily basis.

Get a full overview of trade values broken down by position.

GET TRADE HELP!

We offer trade suggestions inside the Fantasy Assistant to see what you could get in return for trading away Trey Jemison III.

Simply add your team needs based on position and add players to the trading block and we will formulate trade suggestions for you.

Should I Trade Trey Jemison III?

Similar rated players across all positions.

Name Rating
Lachlan Olbrich PF0.55
Hayden Gray BOS PG0.50
Ron Harper Jr. BOS SF0.45
Grant Nelson BKN PF0.40
Patrick Baldwin Jr. SF0.35

Center Similar in Value

Name Rating
Trey Jemison III TOR0.00

Trey Jemison III Trade Value Over Time


Date Rating

Jemison III Projection

View All
MIN FG% FT% 3P% 3PM 3PA 2PM FTA FTM FGA FGM OREB DREB A/T DD TD PF REB AST BLK PTS STL TO FPTS
21.8 0.521 0.389 0 0 0 2.3 0.3 0.3 3.6 1.9 1.7 2.5 0.5 0 0 3.2 4.3 1.5 0.5 4 0 2.8 3.2
MIN FG% FT% 3P% 3PM 3PA 2PM FTA FTM FGA FGM OREB DREB A/T DD TD PF REB AST BLK PTS STL TO FPTS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coming soon.

OWN START TRENDS

Depth Chart

Toronto Raptors

Roster Breakdown
NAME OWN START
Immanuel Quickley PG/SG 100% 69%
RJ Barrett SG/PF/SF 94% 60%
Jamal Shead PG 2% 1%
Ja'Kobe Walter SG/PG 2% 0%
NAME OWN START
Kawhi Leonard SF/PF 100% 100%
Scottie Barnes SF/C/PF 100% 100%
Collin Murray-Boyles PF/C 54% 27%
NAME OWN START
Jakob Poeltl C 76% 33%

Team Rankings

PTS
114.6
21st
REB
42.1
24th
AST
29.5
3rd
TO
12.9
6th
FG%
48.2
7th
3P%
35.4
21st
FT%
76.9
22nd
eFG%
54.6
15th
STL
8.8
11th
BLK
4.8
15th
PF
20.9
24th
TeamW-LWin %GBPTSOPP
CelticsCeltics56-260.6834114.9107.2
KnicksKnicks53-290.6467116.5110.1
RaptorsRaptors46-360.56114114.6111.8
76ers76ers45-370.54915115.9116.1
NetsNets20-620.24440105.9115.9

Team Stats

PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Immanuel Quickley7016.44.05.91.30.11.544.337.482.1  
Jamal Shead826.61.75.40.90.21.436.732.178.4  
Chris Paul162.91.83.30.70.01.032.133.350.0  
Markelle Fultz50.80.21.60.40.00.818.20.00.0  
Chucky Hepburn20.00.51.00.50.00.50.00.00.0  
Tyreke Key00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0  
PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
RJ Barrett5719.35.33.30.70.31.749.133.971.7  
Ja'Kobe Walter727.52.61.21.00.20.544.640.978.9  
Gradey Dick766.01.90.70.60.10.641.930.187.5  
A.J. Lawson244.21.80.30.50.20.343.642.277.8  
Alijah Martin232.20.90.50.30.20.332.019.078.9  
Garrett Temple220.80.40.40.20.10.326.725.066.7  
PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Brandon Ingram7721.55.63.70.80.72.447.738.282.0  
Scottie Barnes8018.17.55.91.41.52.650.730.481.5  
PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Sandro Mamukelashvili8011.24.91.90.80.50.852.338.974.7  
Collin Murray-Boyles578.55.01.90.90.91.057.934.065.7  
Trayce Jackson-Davis533.42.70.70.30.50.457.3100.051.4  
Jamison Battle613.11.50.40.10.00.351.041.264.3  
Jonathan Mogbo401.51.70.60.30.20.459.10.064.3  
PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG%3P%FT%O/S
Jakob Poeltl4610.77.02.00.90.71.270.00.060.2  

Owned Breakdown

Add/Drop Advice

SIGN UP to see player ownership across all of your fantasy leagues.

Schedule

DATE OPP SCORE
No Games Scheduled

Player Timeline

Player News

Waiver Trends

More Trends
Julian Champagnie SA SF +4.1
Aday Mara OKC C +3.7
Ben Simmons SAC PG +3.6
Peyton Watson CLE SF +3.5
Yaxel Lendeborg GS PF +3.1
Jaime Jaquez Jr. MIL SF +3.0
Ty Jerome MEM PG +2.8
Jeremiah Fears NO PG +2.7
Kyshawn George WAS SF +2.6
Aaron Gordon DEN PF +2.5
Nic Claxton +2.5
Collin Murray-Boyles TOR PF +2.3
Derik Queen NO C +2.3
Rui Hachimura LAC PF +2.2
Ajay Mitchell OKC PG +2.2
Anfernee Simons PHI SG -3.3
Tari Eason HOU SF -2.5
Saddiq Bey NO PF -2.4
DeMar DeRozan DEN SF -2.2
Cam Spencer MEM SG -2.2
Gui Santos GS SF -2.1
Egor Demin BKN PG -2.0
Moussa Diabate CHA PF -2.0
Grayson Allen CHA SF -1.9
Kristaps Porzingis GS C -1.9
Bobby Portis MIA PF -1.9
Bennedict Mathurin NO SG -1.9
T.J. McConnell IND PG -1.8
Shaedon Sharpe POR SG -1.8
Draymond Green GS PF -1.8