Fantasy Football Rankings

Top Quarterbacks

The top 100 fantasy football rankings are sorted by standard H2H scoring. The FSP column is our unique player rating that is assigned to each player and can be found throughout the site.

Note: To sort by multiple categories, hold the shift key and click the header.


#NamePass YDRush YDPass TDRush TDINTPTSFSP
1Cam Newton39118141055.7423.52
2Jared Goff666370054.9418.67
3Matthew Stafford6101750144.1021.18
4Russell Wilson5359640243.0025.3
5C.J. Beathard5823122242.384.79
6Jay Cutler524-150138.8613.41
7Dak Prescott4256922035.9024.67
8Kirk Cousins574912133.8621.17
9Jacoby Brissett5301940133.104.54
10Matt Ryan528-140233.0219.6
11Marcus Mariota4825730232.9817.2
12Drew Brees447821032.6823.04
13Brett Hundley4573811032.083.48
14Blake Bortles5325420230.6814.38
15Eli Manning493040129.7217.42
16Josh McCown4021321129.3813.18
17Drew Stanton474330129.260.65
18Tyrod Taylor3416221127.8414.65
19Carson Wentz199840024.7622.69
20Case Keenum304-140224.068.24
21DeShone Kizer2325711122.989.48
22Tom Brady266030022.6426.49
23Ryan Fitzpatrick2553920120.102.6
24Brock Osweiler429-120319.060.28
25Alex Smith2631920118.4222.07
26Ben Roethlisberger236520115.9417.49
27Andy Dalton401-120015.9413.95
28Mitchell Trubisky297010015.882.84
29Philip Rivers235-120115.3019.11
30Joe Flacco261720215.1411.93
31Derek Carr300-310113.7016.69
32Tom Savage440020211.603.66
33Nathan Peterman7901007.160
34Jameis Winston6780003.4811.37
35Brian Hoyer3700001.483.99
36Cody Kessler500000.200
37Geno Smith0-1000-0.100
38Sean Mannion0-1000-0.100
39Chase Daniel0-2000-0.200
40Derek Anderson0-2000-0.200
41Nick Foles35-1000-2.700