Fantasy Football Rankings

Top Quarterbacks

The top 100 fantasy football rankings are sorted by standard H2H scoring. The FSP column is our unique player rating that is assigned to each player and can be found throughout the site.

Note: To sort by multiple categories, hold the shift key and click the header.


#NamePass YDRush YDPass TDRush TDINTPTSFSP
1Alex Smith6192450047.1621.18
2Trevor Siemian4503361243.3018.3
3Tom Brady714930041.4624.8
4Derek Carr492250039.8821.17
5Carson Wentz6406140239.7018.97
6Matthew Stafford4143760138.2620.68
7Drew Brees647030037.8823.63
8Philip Rivers523040134.9220.77
9Ben Roethlisberger506-1040133.2420.77
10Aaron Rodgers6542930233.0625.22
11Dak Prescott5064830233.0420.21
12Matt Ryan5731920032.8222.45
13Marcus Mariota4715011131.8419.84
14Tyrod Taylor3499320129.2617.31
15Jared Goff530320127.5012.26
16Sam Bradford346-330025.5418.07
17Cam Newton3993020124.9619.78
18Carson Palmer601820424.8417.6
19Josh McCown3533121223.2213.91
20Mike Glennon514020222.5611.4
21Russell Wilson3567410021.6417.71
22Joe Flacco338-130221.4215.42
23Deshaun Watson2278311121.384.69
24DeShone Kizer4044311418.4610.32
25Kirk Cousins4193720118.4617.13
26Eli Manning459-110218.2615.01
27Blake Bortles3484220218.1214
28Jay Cutler230-110013.1014.46
29Jameis Winston204310012.4617.85
30Jacoby Brissett2672200110.881.85
31Kevin Hogan11851017.220.99
32Case Keenum16700006.680
33Andy Dalton39470044.4612.3
34Brian Hoyer292-50023.187.17
35Scott Tolzien12820021.320
36Jake Rudock000000.000
37Ryan Fitzpatrick0-2000-0.200
38Sean Mannion12-7000-0.220
39Tom Savage620000-1.524.54